676609-2026 - Competition
Germany – Information systems and servers – Regenerations Flugsicherungsinfosystem der Bw - BAAINBw U2.3p
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Regenerations Flugsicherungsinfosystem der Bw - BAAINBw U2.3p
Description: Regeneration Flugsicherungsinformationssystem der Bundeswehr - Q/U2CP/VA130/40022
Internal identifier: 6003099864-BAAINBw U2.3E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Regenerations Flugsicherungsinformationssystem der Bundeswehr
Internal identifier: LOT-0000