2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A10 Tauern Autobahn, AB km 101,9-104,6 INSB Objekte Z28 LR, Z29, Z33.1, Z33.2 und Oberweißburgergraben, Bauleistungen
Description: Bauleistungen bei den Objekte Z28 LR, Z29, Z33.1, Z33.2 und Oberweißburgergraben
Internal identifier: Provia-ID: 160728
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8874
Description: A10 Tauern Autobahn, AB km 101,9-104,6 INSB Objekte Z28 LR, Z29, Z33.1, Z33.2 und Oberweißburgergraben, Bauleistungen
Internal identifier: 160728
Options:
Description of the options: OG 06: GSA-Z33.1+Z33.2