676687-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Design consultancy services – Design Services for the National Archives, Ireland
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Design Services for the National Archives, Ireland
Description: Design Services for the National Archives, Ireland
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79415200 Design consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79933000 Design support services, 79822500 Graphic design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0