2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servizio di gestione di un centro diurno di Neuropsichiatria dell'Infanzia e dell'Adolescenza.
Description: Servizio di gestione di un centro diurno di Neuropsichiatria dell'Infanzia e dell'Adolescenza.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services
Additional classification (cpv): 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services