676760-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of video equipment – Extension et maintenance du dispositif de vidéoprotection
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Extension et maintenance du dispositif de vidéoprotection
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 26MLB041AOO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32323500 Video-surveillance system, 35125300 Security cameras, 45222300 Engineering work for security installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1868890