676809-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cleaning services – CONTRATO DEL SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA Y LAVANDERIA DEL CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN ESPECIAL MONTSERRAT MONTERO DE GRANOLLERS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTRATO DEL SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA Y LAVANDERIA DEL CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN ESPECIAL MONTSERRAT MONTERO DE GRANOLLERS
Description: La prestación del servicio de limpieza y lavandería del Centro de Educación Especial Monsterrat Montero (CEEMM)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001