676840-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Coaches – Upphandling av högdäckarbuss (HD)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling av högdäckarbuss (HD)
Description: ​Upphandlingen omfattar köp och leverans av en begagnad buss av typen högdäckare (HD) avsedd för persontransport.
Internal identifier: B705U26-541
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121500 Coaches
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles, 34120000 Motor vehicles for the transport of 10 or more persons, 34121000 Buses and coaches, 34121100 Public-service buses, 34121200 Articulated buses, 34121300 Double-decker buses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Upphandling av högdäckarbuss (HD)