2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dermatoskop
Description: Upphandling av Dermatoskop.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dermatoskop utan UV-ljus
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:129593:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dermatoskop med UV-ljus
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:129593:Lot:2