676849-2026 - Competition
Germany – Office furniture – 1/DLII4/VV622_1/BIUD/W0590_RV Möblierungsgerät Büroräume G-CAP Inland Stufe 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1/DLII4/VV622_1/BIUD/W0590_RV Möblierungsgerät Büroräume G-CAP Inland Stufe 1
Description: 1/DLII4/VV622_1/BIUD/W0590_RV Möblierungsgerät Büroräume G-CAP Inland Stufe 1
Internal identifier: 6003113950-BAIUDBw DL II 4.1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 Bayern
Description: Regionallos 1 Bayern
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: keine
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 Niedersachsen, Bremen
Description: Regionallos 2 Niedersachsen, Bremen
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3 Berlin, Brandenburg, Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Sachsen
Description: Regionallos 3 Berlin, Brandenburg, Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Sachsen
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4 Hamburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Schleswig-Holstein
Description: Regionallos 4 Hamburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Schleswig-Holstein
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5 Nordrhein- Westfalen
Description: Regionallos 5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6 Baden-Württemberg
Description: Regionallos 6 Baden- Württemberg
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7 Hessen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Saarland
Description: Regionallos 7 Hessen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Saarland
Internal identifier: LOT-0007