676973-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Energy and related services – Poskytování energetických služeb metodou EPC ve Fakultní nemocnici Královské Vinohrady
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Poskytování energetických služeb metodou EPC ve Fakultní nemocnici Královské Vinohrady
Description: Předmětem této zakázky je poskytování energetických služeb se zaručeným výsledkem (úspory provozních nákladů souvisejících s užitím energií – dále jen „služby“) pro objekty ve vlastnictví Fakultní nemocnici Královské Vinohrady.
Internal identifier: EPC01
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Popis zadávacího postupu je uveden v ZD, konkrétně v článku 3 a 11
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies, Works
Main classification (cpv): 71314000 Energy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 42160000 Boiler installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies