677004-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Technical services for an Engineering Consultancy led, Multi-Disciplinary Design Team for the Clonmel Link Roads
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Technical services for an Engineering Consultancy led, Multi-Disciplinary Design Team for the Clonmel Link Roads
Description: Technical services for an Engineering Consultancy led, Multi-Disciplinary Design Team for the Clonmel Link Roads
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0