2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE SERVICES Assurances flotte automobile et préposés en mission
Description: MARCHE DE SERVICES Assurances flotte automobile et préposés en mission
Internal identifier: 2026-26 ASS FLOTTE AUTO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PA-1881566