2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CP003526_Locação financeira mobiliária referente ao BS005426
Description: CP003526_Locação financeira mobiliária referente ao BS005426
Internal identifier: CP003526
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Verificação nas Peças do Procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000