2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metāla apstrādes iekārtu iegāde
Description: Metāla apstrādes iekārtu iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC 2026/057/4N-P-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42600000 Machine tools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000