677259-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags – Accord-cadre relatif à la fourniture de sacs poubelles
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre relatif à la fourniture de sacs poubelles
Description: Le présent accord-cadre a pour objet l’acquisition et la livraison de sacs poubelles. Accord-cadre d'un an reconductible trois fois un an.
Internal identifier: 2026-S2130100-051
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-S2130100-051 - 1
Internal identifier: 1