2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arbeits- und Forschungsboot
Description: Arbeits- und Forschungsboot
Internal identifier: 0081-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34521000 Specialised boats
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 Stück Arbeits- und Forschungsboot
Internal identifier: LOT-0000