677267-2026 - Competition
Germany – Mass spectrometer – MS/MS Massenspektrometer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MS/MS Massenspektrometer
Description: MS/MS Triple Quad System
Internal identifier: 202600202
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38432000 Analysis apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: MS/MS Triple Quad System (Massenspektrometer)