Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Postal address: Thiemstraße 111
Town: Cottbus
Postcode: 03048
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cottbus, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE402)