677340-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Medical consumables – REAGENSI ZA LABORATORIJSKU DIJAGNOSTIKU (MATERIJAL KOJI NIJE DIO ZN)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REAGENSI ZA LABORATORIJSKU DIJAGNOSTIKU (MATERIJAL KOJI NIJE DIO ZN)
Description: Reagensi za laboratorijsku dijagnostiku (Materijal koji nije dio Zn)
Internal identifier: OP 177/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Grupa 1
Description: Grupa 1
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Grupa 2
Description: Grupa 2
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Grupa 3
Description: Grupa 3
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Grupa 4
Description: Grupa 4
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Grupa 5
Description: Grupa 5
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Grupa 6
Description: Grupa 6
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Grupa 7
Description: Grupa 7
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Grupa 8
Description: Grupa 8
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Grupa 9
Description: Grupa 9
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Grupa 10
Description: Grupa 10
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Grupa 11
Description: Grupa 11
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Grupa 12
Description: Grupa 12
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Grupa 13
Description: Grupa 13
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Grupa 14
Description: Grupa 14
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Grupa 15
Description: Grupa 15
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Grupa 16
Description: Grupa 16
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Grupa 17
Description: Grupa 17
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Grupa 18
Description: Grupa 18
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Grupa 19
Description: Grupa 19
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Grupa 20
Description: Grupa 20
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Grupa 21
Description: Grupa 21
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Grupa 22
Description: Grupa 22
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Grupa 23
Description: Grupa 23
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Grupa 24
Description: Grupa 24
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Grupa 25
Description: Grupa 25
Internal identifier: OP 177/26-25