677373-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Human resources management consultancy services – Job Grading Methodology and classification
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Job Grading Methodology and classification
Description: Job Grading Methodology and classification.
Internal identifier: 2026-187-1
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-187-1 - 1
Internal identifier: 1