Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Place of performance
Town: Grudziądz
Postcode: 86-300
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grudziądzki (PL616)
Country: Poland