2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: lavori per la realizzazione del nuovo “Headquarters” della Fondazione Human Technopole
Description: lavori per la realizzazione del nuovo “Headquarters” della Fondazione Human Technopole
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research
Additional classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001