677412-2026 - Competition
Romania – Non-piloted aircraft – Sistem Drona cu senzori de gaz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistem Drona cu senzori de gaz
Description: Sistem Drona cu senzori de gaz - 1 buc.
Internal identifier: 5495458_2026_PAAPD1639495
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34711200 Non-piloted aircraft
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Default lot
Internal identifier: 1