2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa kontenera dekontaminacyjnego na potrzeby KM PSP w Bielsku-Białej
Description: Dostawa kontenera dekontaminacyjnego na potrzeby KM PSP w Bielsku-Białej. Szczegółowy opis znajduje się w załączniku nr 1 do SWZ
Previous notice: 551308-2025
Internal identifier: MT.2370.6.2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Dokument SWZ
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Dostawa kontenera dekontaminacyjnego na potrzeby KM PSP w Bielsku-Białej. Zgodnie z zapisami załącznika nr 1 do SWZ.
Quantity: 1 piece