677476-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags – CP003626_Aquisição de materiais de higiene e limpeza
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CP003626_Aquisição de materiais de higiene e limpeza
Description: CP003626_Aquisição de materiais de higiene e limpeza
Internal identifier: CP003626
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Verificação nas Peças do Procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags
Additional classification (cpv): 18424300 Disposable gloves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 - Luvas
Description: Lote 1 - Luvas
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 18424300 Disposable gloves
Options:
Description of the options: Prazo de Vigência: 6 meses renovável até 24 meses
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 - Sacos de lixo
Description: Lote 2 - Sacos de lixo
Internal identifier: LOT-0002