Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50323000 Maintenance and repair of computer peripherals
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Sectorul 6 al Municipiului Bucuresti
Value