2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bau einer Stützwand
Description: abfangen eines Hanges durch den Bau einer Stützwand
Internal identifier: 76-2024
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262620 Supporting walls
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Neubau einer Sporthalle
Description: Erstellung einer Stützmauer zum Abfangen der Böschung