677543-2026 - Competition
Germany – Ground investigation services – Ersatzneubau Kaikante Alter Hafen Ost Teil D und Süd - Baugrunduntersuchung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ersatzneubau Kaikante Alter Hafen Ost Teil D und Süd - Baugrunduntersuchung
Description: Baugrunduntersuchung, Ufereinfassung
Internal identifier: OV 03/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351500 Ground investigation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Baugrunduntersuchung, Notwendige Untersuchung für die Baumaßnahme.