See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renouvellement marché assurances de la ville-.
Description: RENOUVELLEMENT MARCHE 4 LOTS
Internal identifier: 2026-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Parc automobile
Description: Parc automobile
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Risques statutaires
Description: Risques statutaires
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services