Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sisačko-moslavačka županija (HR028)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Krapje 16, 44330 Jasenovac
Value