677812-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Non-scheduled passenger transport – Groepsbusreizen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groepsbusreizen
Description: Opdracht voor het uitvoeren van ééndaagse en meerdaagse nationale en internationale Groepsbusreizen. De busreizen betreffen met name groepsreizen t.b.v. opleiding, stage, projecten en samenwerkingen voor studenten en medewerkers van Noorderpoort en Alfa-college.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
Additional classification (cpv): 60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver, 63514000 Tourist guide services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000