2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: The provision of Sonatype Nexus LifeCycle licenses
Description: The Department of Agriculture, Food and the Marine seeks the provision of Sonatype Nexus LifeCycle licenses.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0