2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de apoyo logístico integral en zona de operaciones del MOPS del EMAD para personal
Description: Contrato de apoyo logístico integral en zona de operaciones del MOPS del EMAD para personal
Internal identifier: 2026/SP02002001/00001660E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72253000 Helpdesk and support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000