Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141620 Medical kits
Additional classification (cpv): 33122000 Ophthalmology equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 30
Town: Ełk
Postcode: 19-300