677892-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Cleaning services – Reiniging luchtkanalen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reiniging luchtkanalen
Description: Periodieke reiniging van HVAC-luchtkanalen, luchtgroepen, roosters en toebehoren inclusief inspectie, rapportering en eventuele desinfectie.
Internal identifier: PPP0TF-1796/6319/2026/208/AZSTM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/208/AZSTM_1