677943-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages – RAČ 2026: Sukcesivna dobava standardne informacijsko – komunikacijske, avdio - vizualne, mobilne, in druge sorodne opreme
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RAČ 2026: Sukcesivna dobava standardne informacijsko – komunikacijske, avdio - vizualne, mobilne, in druge sorodne opreme
Description: RAČ 2026: Sukcesivna dobava standardne informacijsko – komunikacijske, avdio - vizualne, mobilne, in druge sorodne opreme
Internal identifier: RAČ 2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Računalniška oprema in delovne postaje
Description: Računalniška oprema in delovne postaje
Internal identifier: 578920
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Programska oprema in licence
Description: Programska oprema in licence
Internal identifier: 578921
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: AV, TV in konferenčna oprema
Description: AV, TV in konferenčna oprema
Internal identifier: 578922
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mobilna oprema in terenske naprave
Description: Mobilna oprema in terenske naprave
Internal identifier: 578923
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Periferija, potrošni material in drobni pripomočki
Description: Periferija, potrošni material in drobni pripomočki
Internal identifier: 578924
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Komunikacijska, strežniška in omrežna oprema
Description: Komunikacijska, strežniška in omrežna oprema
Internal identifier: 578925
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Video-nadzorna in specializirana slikovna oprema
Description: Video-nadzorna in specializirana slikovna oprema
Internal identifier: 578926
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 35125300 Security cameras, 38651600 Digital cameras
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Elektro material in napajanje
Description: Elektro material in napajanje
Internal identifier: 578927
Additional classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting