See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verksamhets- och räkenskapsrevision
Description: ...
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79212000 Auditing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133442:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 79212200 Internal audit services, 79212100 Financial auditing services, 79210000 Accounting and auditing services