Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hamburg (DE600)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Erfüllungsorte auf dem Gebiet der Freien und Hansestadt Hamburg
General information