2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Competition for a framework agreement for the delivery of leasing vehicles.
Description: Competition for a framework agreement for the delivery of leasing vehicles for Samnanger municipality.
Internal identifier: 2026/1130
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34115200 Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons
Additional classification (cpv): 34111000 Estate and saloon cars, 34114300 Welfare vehicles, 34136100 Light vans
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Option for prolongation of the service provider with written notification from the contracting authority three months before the current contract period expires.