677994-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – A46, Umbau AK W.-Sonnborn, Umweltbaubegleitung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A46, Umbau AK W.-Sonnborn, Umweltbaubegleitung
Description: Durchführung der Umweltbaubegleitung während des Umbau des AK W.-Sonnborn.
Internal identifier: 02-26-5042
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Durchführung der örtlichen Umweltbaubeleitung im Zuge des Umbaus des AK W.-Sonnborn
Internal identifier: LOT-0000