678009-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Research and development services and related consultancy services – Digitāla e-mācību moduļa izstrāde par klimata pārmaiņām
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitāla e-mācību moduļa izstrāde par klimata pārmaiņām
Description: Digitāla e-mācību moduļa izstrāde par klimata pārmaiņām
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/148
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000