See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Description: Consultation lancée par un groupement de commandes. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée
Internal identifier: 2026.FCS.AJI.0146
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES CDA LA ROCHELLE
Description: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES CDA LA ROCHELLE
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES VILLE DE LA ROCHELLE
Description: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES VILLE DE LA ROCHELLE
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: TOUS DOMMAGES AUX MATERIELS INFORMATIQUES, ELECTRONIQUES ET EN EXPLOITATION
Description: TOUS DOMMAGES AUX MATERIELS INFORMATIQUES, ELECTRONIQUES ET EN EXPLOITATION
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: TOUS DOMMAGES AUX OBJETS PRECIEUX ET/OU D'EXPOSITION
Description: TOUS DOMMAGES AUX OBJETS PRECIEUX ET/OU D'EXPOSITION
Internal identifier: 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: TOUS DOMMAGES AUX INSTRUMENTS DE MUSIQUE
Description: TOUS DOMMAGES AUX INSTRUMENTS DE MUSIQUE
Internal identifier: 05