2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Interiérové vybavení Janáčkova kulturního centra a Besedního domu
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka, instalace a montáž nového interiérového vybavení do Janáčkova kulturního centra v Brně (dále jako „JKC“) a Besedního domu (Hansen), tj. zejména dodávky nábytkového vybavení, koupelnového vybavení, dřevěných obkladů stěn, technických prostředků informačního systému a dalších zařízení a dodávek dle požadavků zadavatele.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39200000 Furnishing
Additional classification (cpv): 39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs, 39151300 Modular furniture, 39121200 Tables, 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39113200 Settees, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 35261000 Information panels, 37321700 Musical instrument stands or sheet holders, 38622000 Mirrors, 39530000 Carpets, mats and rugs, 39515000 Curtains, drapes, valances and textile blinds
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Interiérové vybavení Janáčkova kulturního centra a Besedního domu
Additional classification (cpv): 35261000 Information panels, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39151300 Modular furniture, 39121200 Tables, 39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs, 39113200 Settees, 39515000 Curtains, drapes, valances and textile blinds, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 39530000 Carpets, mats and rugs, 37321700 Musical instrument stands or sheet holders, 38622000 Mirrors