Type of the contracting authority National or federal agency/office
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
High Containment Filter Dryer
Reference number: 22/61
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.1.4.
Short description
RISE Chemical Process and Pharmaceutical Development is procuring a high containment filter dryer to its GMP facility suited for safe work with chemicals of high potency, i.e. toxic chemicals and drug candidates with biological activity.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
Upphandlingens omfattning
Benämning på upphandlingen
Referensnummer: 22/61
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Kort beskrivning
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
Beskrivning
Beskrivning av upphandlingen