2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CUSTOMER CARE – CONTACT CENTER E BACK OFFICE NUOVE ACQUE SPA
Description: PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CUSTOMER CARE – CONTACT CENTER E BACK OFFICE NUOVE ACQUE SPA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79511000 Telephone operator services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001