678157-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Software supply services – Vastgoedbeheer applicatie Velsen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vastgoedbeheer applicatie Velsen
Description: Vastgoedbeheer applicatie, zie verder aanbestedingsdocument. Zie aanbestedingsdocument.
Internal identifier: VLS 202602 PRJ-2600121-2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: De overeenkomst kent een maximale looptijd van tien (10) jaar, bestaande uit: een vaste initiële looptijd van vier (4) jaar; drie optionele verlengingen van twee (2) jaar.