2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 078_Sportzentrum Stegersbach - Schlosser
Description: Neubau eines Sportzentrums für Rollsport in der Marktgemeinde Stegersbach
Internal identifier: 78
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5827