678189-2026 - Competition
Greece – Professional liability insurance services – ΤΔ-091/26 Ασφάλιση Ευθύνης Στελεχών Διοίκησης
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΤΔ-091/26 Ασφάλιση Ευθύνης Στελεχών Διοίκησης
Description: Ασφάλιση Ευθύνης Στελεχών Διοίκησης
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001