678285-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – System and support services – Maintenance of the Existing Electronic Learning System
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance of the Existing Electronic Learning System
Description: Maintenance of the Existing Electronic Learning System
Internal identifier: 16899/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: mentioned in TD
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001