678338-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Dairy products – Livsmedelsgrossist och bageriprodukter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Livsmedelsgrossist och bageriprodukter
Description: Upphandling av livsmedel från grossist samt bageriprodukter. Uppdelad i två olika delområden.
Internal identifier: STK-2025-1327
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Additional classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat, 15130000 Meat products, 15210000 Fish fillets, fish livers and roe, 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat, 15250000 Seafood, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15310000 Potatoes and potato products, 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables, 15430000 Edible fats, 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products, 15612400 Mixes for the preparation of baker's wares, 15612500 Bakery products, 15613000 Cereal grain products, 15613100 Ground oats, 15613300 Cereal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Bageriprodukter
Description: Upphandlingen är uppdelad i två delområden; Livsmedelsgrossist och Bageriprodukter. Denna besvaras om man vill lämna anbud på Bageriprodukter.
Internal identifier: Bageriprodukter
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Livsmedelsgrossist
Description: Upphandlingen är uppdelad i två delområden; Livsmedelsgrossist och Bageriprodukter. Denna besvaras om man vill lämna anbud på Livsmedelsgrossist.
Internal identifier: Livsmedelsgrossist